Privacy Policy


This privacy policy is legally the document between you and Law Associates. This privacy policy will be effective upon your acceptance of the same and will govern the relationship between you and Law Associates for your use of the website.
Please read our privacy policy carefully by visiting the website, you define that you understand, agree and consent to our privacy policy. If you do not agree with our terms of privacy policy, please do not use Law Associates website.

Law Associates provides this Privacy Policy to familiarize you with:

Law Associates policy on sharing or transferring data or information with third parties. This Privacy Policy may update any time, we suggest you to regularly check this Privacy Policy to apprise yourself of any updates.
The Information provided by you to Law Associates or collected from you by Law Associates may consist of “Personal Data” and “Non-Personal Data“.

Personal Data: Personal Data is Information collected that can be used to uniquely identify? Personal data for the purposes of Privacy Policy shall include:
User name/password,
Name,
Address,
Telephone number,
E-mail address,
Internet Protocol address,
Non-Personal data:

Law Associates may collect data from you through the website when you visit. We may store in server logs. This non-personal data would not assist us to identify you personally.
This non-personal data may include:

Geographic location,
Internet service provider,
Browser like Internet Explorer, Firefox, Opera, Google Chrome, etc.,
Operating system,
Duration of your time on the website is also stored in the session.

Non-personal data is collected through various ways such as cookies. Law Associates may store temporary or permanent ‘cookies.’

Sharing and disclosure of Your Information

We may share Personal data if Law Associates believe it is necessary in order to investigate, prevent, or take action regarding illegal activities, suspected fraud, situations involving potential threats to physical safety of any person, violations of terms and conditions or our policies.
We reserve the right to disclose your data when required to do so by law or regulation, or under any legal obligation or order under law or in response to a request from a law enforcement.
You further agree that such disclosure, sharing and transfer of your personal data and non-personal data shall not cause any wrongful loss to you or to any third party, or any wrong gain to us or any third party.
Acknowledgements:
You hereby agree to this Privacy Policy:

Provide statements of Law Associates policies and practices with respective to the Information.
Provide for the various types of personal or sensitive personal data like credit cards, debit card information to be collected.
Provide for the purpose of usage of the data.
Provide for disclosure of Information and.
Provide for reasonable security practices and procedures.

Grievance Officer
If you find any inconsistency or any grievances tie-in the collection, storage, use, disclosure & transfer of your personal information under this Privacy Policy, please contact the following:
The designated grievance officer under Information Technology Act, 2000 e-mail: info@lawassociates.org

Sign In

Are you looking for Gurgaon Escorts? Gurgaon Independent Escorts, the best companion on the Urvashi official hooker's site who gives you girlfriend experience. You can hire our 100% genuine escort service in Gurgaon. We have VIP Escorts, College girls and Gurgaon Escorts Agency ready to entertain you at a budget price. Gurgaon Escorts , Gurgaon Call Girls, Escorts In Gurgaon etc etc. Gurgaon Escorts Call Girls In Gurgaon Independent Escort Services Best Escorts Gurgaon Independent Gurgaon Call Girls Call : +91 8587837371